Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng RS-232 sang quang MODEL277A Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng RS-232 sang quang MODEL277A
Model : Model277A

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng RS-232 sang quang MODEL277A

Model277A is one kind can offer RS-232 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, it is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. Model277A adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably.
Can be used in occasions such as various industrial control, course controlling, traffic controlling and intellectual district , especially suit the bank, electricity and interfering with environment department and system with the special requirement electromagnetically.

MODEL277A Hãng 3ONEDATA Số lượng: 1 Chiếc


  •  
  • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng RS-232 sang quang MODEL277A

  • Đăng ngày 21-06-2018 01:15:20 AM - 181 Lượt xem
  • Mã sản phẩm: MODEL277A
  • Model : Model277A

    Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng RS-232 sang quang MODEL277A

    Model277A is one kind can offer RS-232 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, it is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. Model277A adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably.
    Can be used in occasions such as various industrial control, course controlling, traffic controlling and intellectual district , especially suit the bank, electricity and interfering with environment department and system with the special requirement electromagnetically.


Số lượng

RS-232
Standards: EIA RS-232C standard
RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND
Baud rate: 0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time
Transfer distance: no less than 5m
Port protect: 600W surge protection
15KV ESD protection
Fiber Optic
Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional
Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um
Transmission: 20, 40,60,80, 100, 120km(SM),
2 km(MM) optional
Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm,1550nm
Power
Power input: Power External 5VDC
Consumption: 120mA
Environment
Operating temperature: -10°C to 60°C
Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
Appearance
Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(power external)
Material: Iron(shell)
Color: White
Weight: 230g(power external), 260g(power internal)
Warranty: 5 years
Approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS approvals

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

Mã bảo mật   
     

 

Thống kê

  • Đang truy cập3
  • Hôm nay492
  • Tháng hiện tại7,335
  • Tổng lượt truy cập609,110
Bạn đã không sử dụng Site, Bấm vào đây để duy trì trạng thái đăng nhập. Thời gian chờ: 60 giây