Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng Ethernet sang quang SFP Model3010 Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng Ethernet sang quang SFP Model3010

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng Ethernet sang quang SFP Model3010

The high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 120KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber. The Model 3010 is ideal for campus networks, connecting remote LANs, and facilitating the optical last-mile connection to the metropolitan-area network. It provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100M auto-negotiation, making it the perfect choice when planning future upgrades of 10Base-T networks. Ethernet Fiber converters are ultra-miniature in size and feature a shielded RJ45 Ethernet jack, SFP style fiber-optic connections. Built-in auto-sensing capabilities enable full or half-duplex Ethernet operation with no configuration required!

Model3010 Hãng 3ONEDATA Số lượng: 1 Chiếc


  •  
  • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng Ethernet sang quang SFP Model3010

  • Đăng ngày 19-06-2018 07:59:07 PM - 96 Lượt xem
  • Mã sản phẩm: Model3010
  • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện 1 cổng Ethernet sang quang SFP Model3010

    The high performance Fiber Link Ethernet Extenders provide up to 120KM of Ethernet extension over single-mode fiber. The Model 3010 is ideal for campus networks, connecting remote LANs, and facilitating the optical last-mile connection to the metropolitan-area network. It provides a cost effective plug-and-play solution for long-range 10Base-T or 100Base-TX Ethernet extensions and added benefit of 10/100M auto-negotiation, making it the perfect choice when planning future upgrades of 10Base-T networks. Ethernet Fiber converters are ultra-miniature in size and feature a shielded RJ45 Ethernet jack, SFP style fiber-optic connections. Built-in auto-sensing capabilities enable full or half-duplex Ethernet operation with no configuration required!


Số lượng
Standards: comply with IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3 100Base-FX
RJ45 port rate: 10/100Mbps auto negotiation
Optic port rate: 100Mbps
Working: Asynchronous, point to point
Transfer distance: RJ45port: 100m
Fiber optic:20,40,60,80,100,120km(SM), 2 km(MM) optional
RJ45 port cable: UTP 5E
Fiber connector: LC
Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 um
Wavelength:850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Power
Power supply: External 5VDC input
Consumption: 4W
Environment
Operating temp:-10°C to 65°C
Storage temperature: -20 to 70°C
Operating humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
Appearance
Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(external power supply)
Shell: Iron
Color: White
Weight: 230g(external power supply)
Warranty: 5 years
Approvals: FCC,CE, RoHS approvals

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

Mã bảo mật   
     

 

Thống kê

  • Đang truy cập41
  • Hôm nay65
  • Tháng hiện tại63,208
  • Tổng lượt truy cập478,200
Bạn đã không sử dụng Site, Bấm vào đây để duy trì trạng thái đăng nhập. Thời gian chờ: 60 giây